Peter Jennings Limited Birmingham, Cambuslang

Write review
updated on 17/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
PETER JENNINGS LIMITED
Reg. office address
449 BROOK LANE, KINGS HEATH, B13 0BT, BIRMINGHAM, West Midlands
Company Number
02341543
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
PETER JENNINGS PLASTERING LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
31 Jan 1989
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

D & M Haulage are a concrete pump hire company supplying concrete pumps for builders and for personal use across Scotland. Call 07824 666 637.


Keywords:
Plasterers, Property Developers, Screeders, Concrete Pump Hire, Concrete Pumps, Concrete Mixer, Scotland, Constructor, Gallery, Risk Assessment, New Homes, New Home Construction, New Home Builders, Safety Risks, D and M Haulage
Services
Dry Lining, Concrete Pumping, House Construction
Categories
House Builders, Building Companies, Builders, Home Builders
Peter Jennings Limited Birmingham is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Peter Jennings Limited Birmingham!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 95 Overton Road
    G72 7XA  Cambuslang
    0141 641 8461
  2. 71 Helmsdale Court
    G72 7YR  Glasgow
    07518 658871
  3. 35 East Greenlees Avenue
    G72 8TZ  Cambuslang
  4. 24 Wallace Wynd
    G728SE  Cambuslang
    0141 641 8791
  5. M8 Business Complex, 259,, Summerlee St, Queenslie Industrial Estate
    G72 7NA  Glasgow
    0141 774 6688
  6. 83 Camelon Crescent
    G72 0BG  Glasgow
    07718 082221
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies